tOdAy yay

hari ini,,

gagal ketemu pembimbing,,

mentok ngolah,,

dingin banget lg ni AC,,

keselek omongan,,mksdnya, tdnya mau ngomong banyak tp cuma nyampe tenggorokan,,jdnya perasaan ngga enak ky ada yg ngganjel,,

hape mati,,

ternyata, penyakit temen se lab gw nular ke gw,,

penyakit “mati segan hidup pun enggan” 

**sigh**

pengen tidur,,cape,,,,,,,

2 thoughts on “tOdAy yay

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s