@ warnet

3.32 PM,,lg di warnet,,

nge attach email,,

ntah kenapa,,jd keringet dingin,,pusing,,euhh,,

depan gw banyak berondong hahhaha,,makin ga jelas ni otak,,

lagu ny disini bikin pengen tidur lg,,nampakny punggung mule sedikit memanas dan ga enak,,

aw aw aw blum bikin materi praktikum,,belum nyelesein kerjaan,,blum blum blum,,masi bnyk yg belummmm,,siapa c yg bikin gw sakit!!! uuuuu,,

pgn tb2 ude nymp rumah lg,,ketemu jojo,,koko,,,cica,,kibo,,bantal2 gw,,kasur,,

uehh ini attach lama bet c,,

nyampah,,

nyampah,,

nyampah,,

mule keringetan,,ky kuda nil,,ihhh,,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s