Made of Honor

ni judul pelm yg baru gw tuntun,,yg maennya : Patrick Dempsey, michelle monaghan, Kevin mckido,,ceritanya bagus juga,,ya cinta2an gitu d,,bagus2 buat ditonton,,yang pengen nuntun pelm cinta2an bisa milih pelm ini,,

dari smuanya ada satu dialog yang gw suka,,waktu si tom bilang suka ma Hannah,,dan si Hannah bilang :

“I need someone who’s gonna be there for me,,mo matter what happens. someone who truly loves me. Someone I can trust”

karena itulah dia milih mu nikah ama Collin,,hum gw spoiler yah hehehe,,tp gw bener2 suka kt2 hanah ini,,krn kt2 itu emang bener bngt,,

3 thoughts on “Made of Honor

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s